Employee Directory

Cindy AdamsMedical Office Instructor
Robby AdamsConstruction Technology Instructor
Barbara AlbinBus Driver
Rudy ApolinarFood Service
Jennifer AshworthAdministrative Assistant
Angela BakerDirector of Finance
Tim BartholowPre-Engineering Instructor
Brooke BaxterFinancial Aid Specialist
Dr. Stephanie BillsAssistant Superintendent
Anthony BilyeuComputer Aided Design Instructor
Deana BishopCustodian
Kerry BlankenshipTraining Developer
Dianna BoeckmanDirector of Grants & Special Projects
Michael BralleyLead Custodian
Brian BrownHeavy Equipment Operation Instructor
Shannon BryanStudent Accounting & Accounts Receivable Specialist
Darryl BurkettCustodian
Sherrill CaddelEvening Cosmetology Instructor
Susan CartwrightBus Driver
Lisa ChronisterPractical Nursing Instructor
Brenda ClarkAdministrative Assistant
Paul CoffmanMaintenance
Christina ConwayEvening Administrative Assistant/Receptionist
Karen DaughtryAdministrative Assistant
Elizabeth DavisAdult Health Careers Administrative Assistant
Richard DentonBus Driver/Custodian
Marshall DouglasBus Driver/Custodian
Whitney ElmoreCareer Advisor
Austin EmgeAuto Service Technology Instructor
Kristina FrodshamShort Term Health Administrative Assistant
Erica GayMarketing Coordinator
Kim GoodeProgram Director
Tina GrahamTraining Developer
Stephen Hadwin3D CNC Machining
Kevin HaleMaintenance Technician
Eric HancockJob Placement Coordinator
Lindsey HaysDental Hygiene Clinical Instructor
Lisa HeimbuckCustodian
Jerry HendersonData Management - Curriculum Design Coordinator
Janie HerriottBiotechnology Instructor
Danielle HookCustodian
Ricky HortonCustodian
Reese HorvathAuto Collision Technology Instructor
Joe HughesBus Driver
Kristi InselmanNurse Assisting Instructor
Jasmine JohnsonGraphic Design & Marketing Assistant
Tracie KelchNurse Assisting Instructor
Jennifer LairdRobotics Instructor
Shannon LewisFood Service Manager
Shelly LewisCareer Advisor
Becky LyleNurse Assisting Instructor
Alisha MasonProgram Director
Jacci MayoCosmetology Instructor
Dr. Fiona McAlisterProgram Director
Traci McCannAdministrative Assistant
Jeff McCathernDiesel Technology Instructor
Kristal McCathernEsthetics Instructor
Juliana McClennahanGraphic Design Instructor
Christy McCullersDental Hygiene Coordinator
Shannon McElroyCareer Advisor
Mary McGuireFood Service
Heather MillerPractical Nursing Instructor
Katie MillerFacilities Coordinator
Rita MitchellAttendance Clerk
Susie MoralesPractical Nursing Instructor
Jeff MorrisCybersecurity Instructor
Jennifer MunizHuman Services Coordinator
Karen NailExecutive Assistant
Donnie PageBus Driver
Amber PershicaProgram Director
Jason PhippsCorporate and Career Development Director
Chelsi RateliffAssistant Treasurer/Finance Specialist
Katie ReynoldsFood Service
Brady RobertsMaintenance Technician
April SalazarFood Service
Jason SampsonWelding Instructor
Misty SandersAdministrative Assistant
Kenneth ShadeAcademic Enhancement Instructor
Amanda ShatwellPN Coordinator
JoAnn SimonDirector of Human Resources
Juanette SmithAdministrative Assistant
Teresa SmithFood Services
Travis SoutherlandHVAC Technology Instructor
Dayna StephensVideo Production Instructor
Danny StrusFacilities Director
Linda SullivanAccounting Clerk
Brandon ThompsonInformation Technology Coordinator
Kenneth ThompsonMaintenance Technician
Jennifer TuckerFood Services
Billy TurnerBasic Peace Officer Coordinator
Lesley TutorInformation Technology Application Specialist
Frankie VaughnMaintenance Technician
Ricky WakemanCustodian
Lyndsey WallaceAdministrative Assistant
Dr. Eric WardSuperintendent
Robin WatersClinical Medical Assisting Instructor
Misty WatkinsLab Coordinator/Instructor/LTC RN Supervisor
Jimmy WhitfieldBus Driver
Dustin WhitsonInformation Technology Technician
Becky WilliamsonInformation Technology Director
Melissa WillisAdministrative Assistant
Angela YoungFinancial Specialist